Rangliste 2019

Mädchen

Gruppe 1

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Wist Aurélie Châtonnaye 2003

Gruppe 2

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
         

Gruppe 3

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Zenklusen Francesca Ried-Brig 2006
2 Ryser Sofia Schaffhausen 2006

Gruppe 4

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Brändle Jeany Guntmadingen 2007
2 Wild Priscilla Perly 2007
3 Iseli Sarina Thunstetten 2007
4 Fehlmann Juliette Egerkingen 2007
5 Hartmann Jill Regensdorf 2007
6 Weber Amira Dürrenäsch 2007
7 Raschle Vivienne Dällikon 2007
8 Hutzli Noa Vanessa Würenlos 2007

Gruppe 5

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Zenklus Giulia Ried-Brig 2008
2 Kapp Lia Marie Aarberg 2008
3 Feierabend Vanessa Stans 2008
4 Rusova Jana Winterthur 2008
5 von Burg Alicia Niederbipp 2008
6 Gygax Alinda Aarwangen 2008
7 Schürmann Jana Egerkingen 2008
8 Wist Isaline Châtonnaye 2008
9 Bücheler Anna Marina Brügg 2008
10 Lorenzetti Lina Bätterkinden 2008
11 Frutig Anouk Münchenbuchsee 2008

Gruppe 6

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Sprecher Alessia Staufen 2009
2 Gähwiler Florence Erlinsbach 2009
3 Auchli Meret Engelberg 2009
4 Rennollet Corinne Balsthal 2009
5 Pillonel Claire Chables 2009
6 Ruf Mia Balsthal 2009
7 Wenger Sophia Hubersdorf 2009

Gruppe 7

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Alder Anne Aimée Nussbaumen 2010
2 Aegerter Aurélie Langenthal 2010
3 Tanner Zoé Jona 2010
4 Wild Keira Perly 2010
5 von Burg Cecilia Niederbipp 2010
6 Pelham Zoe Erschwil 2010
7 Vostiarova Kristina Basel 2010
8 Bünder Nina Balsthal 2010

Gruppe 8

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Huber Melia St. Erhard 2011
2 Rusova Nela Winterthur 2011
3 Panier Ladina Zürich 2011
4 Valsecchi Alisha Erlinsbach 2011

Gruppe 9

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Uher Maja Oberwil 2012
2 Bayer Emma Bottmingen 2012
3 Metzger Alina Nürensdorf 2012
4 Aegerter Aline Langenthal 2012
5 Ackermann Yael Balsthal 2012
6 Borloz Louise St. Martin 2012
7 Uebelhart Anna Balsthal 2012

Gruppe 10

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Iseli Noelia Thunstetten 2013
2 Zeltner Enya Balsthal 2013
3 Murpf Annalena Hägendorf 2014

Knaben

Gruppe 1

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
         

Gruppe 2

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Heutschi Leon Balsthal 2005
2 Wist Corentin Châtonnaye 2005
3 Fehlmann Yves-Laurent Egerkingen 2005

Gruppe 3

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Ruf Menno Balsthal 2006
2 Dubach Elia Balsthal 2006
3 Rus Jakob Winterthur 2006
4 Gygax Lars Aarwangen 2006

Gruppe 4

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Mächler Kaleb Oftringen 2007
2 Weber Alim Oensingen 2007
3 Oeschger Lars Muhen 2007
4 Augusto Botelho Riki St. Moritz 2007
5 Böhm Theo Aesch 2007
6 Klöti Gregory Sarnen 2007

Gruppe 5

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Herrmann Simon Pfeffingen 2008

Gruppe 6

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Klöti Denis Sarnen 2009
2 Heutschi Levin Balsthal 2009
3 Gross Darian Oberönz 2009

Gruppe 7

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Uher Botond Oberwil 2010
2 Takes Moritz Bottmingen 2010
3 Oeschger Jens Muhen 2010
4 Imhof Yanik Baden 2010
5 Bayer Felix Bottmingen 2010
6 Ferierabend Lional Stans 2010
7 Dubach Noah Balsthal 2010
8 Glauser Nico Balsthal 2010

Gruppe 8

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Frey Elias Bützberg 2011
2 Takes Caspar Bottmingen 2011
3 Düby Levi Langenthal 2011
4 Dobler Ollin Engelberg 2011
5 Steiner Neo Binz 2011
6 Bobst Lionel Langenthal 2011
7 Probst Melvin Ramlinsburg 2011
8 Wohlgemuth Benjamin Erschwil 2011

Gruppe 9

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Imhof Simon Baden 2012
2 Pelham Sam Erschwil 2012
3 Hensch Pascal Pfäffikon 2012
4 Steiner Lenny Grenchen 2012
5 von Burg Cedric Niederbipp 2012
6 Valsecchi Yannis Erlinsbach 2012
7 Feierabend Robin Stans 2012
8 Uebelhart Nino Balsthal 2012
9 Schneider Liam Lupsingen 2012
10 Probst Lian Balsthal 2012
11 Shala Aaron Flüh 2012

Gruppe 10

Rang Nachname Vorname Ort Jahrgang
1 Fluri Laurin Balsthal 2014
2 Hensch Silvan Pfäffikon 2014
3 Ackermann Jonas Kestenholz 2013
4 Glauser Dario Balsthal 2013
5 Ackermann Lio Balsthal 2015

Nächste Anlässe

Uster Triathlon
24 Aug 2019 00:00h
World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne
29 Aug 2019 00:00h
World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne
29 Aug 2019 00:00h
 
webdesign by adiheutschi.ch